Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Salmela, Erik Independent School District 318/General Education Teacher 218-999-0247 x21
Samuelson, Gina Grand Rapids High School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5760 x41467
Sandys, Matthew Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41461
Saude, Emily Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42511
Savela, Amy Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education ESP - Media 218-327-5880 x41939
Saville, Dana Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41469
Saxhaug, Tara Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41334
Scally, Patrick Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Schaefer, Bill Independent School District 318/Technology Assistant Directory of Technology
Schafer, Paula Independent School District 318/Food & Nutrition Secretary 218-327-5771
Schlader, Nancy Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41929
Schminkey, David Bigfork School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-743-3444 x42543
Schmitz, Darlene Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42018
Scholl, Lianne Forest Lake Elementary School/Nursing Services ESP - Nurse 218-327-5870 x41816
Schramm, Shelley Grand Rapids High School/Administration ESP 218-327-5760 x41434
Schroeder, Mark Grand Rapids High School/Administration Principal 218-327-5760 x45762
Schroeder, Mary Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Administration Secretary 218-327-5800 x41203
Schumacher, Claire Grand Rapids High School/Curriculum STEM Coordinator 218-327-5760 x41453
Schussman, Colleen Independent School District 318/Human Resource Human Resource Director 218-327-5708
Schwartz, Shelley Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5800 x41351
Seekman, Teresa Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5800 x41351
Serfling, Amber Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41851
Setness, David Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41249
Setness, Jessica Independent School District 318/Administration Communications Coordinator 218-327-5716
Shields, Cathy Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41234
Shrimpton, Scott Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41488
Siegle, Ryan Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41337
Sigfrinius, Carol Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41516
Simula, Ben Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41222
Sjodin, Jen Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41822
Sjostrand, Krista Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42011
Skelly, Debra Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42005
Skrbec, Amanda Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42026
Skyles, Krista Southwest Elementary School/General Education ESP - Media 218-327-5890 x42029
Snider, Sarah Bigfork School/Early Childhood - Sp Ed Teacher 218-743-3444 x42251
Snyder, Leland Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Solberg, Kim Grand Rapids High School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41410
Solberg, Teresa Grand Rapids High School/Special Education ESP 327-5760 x41437
Soring, Sheralee Grand Rapids High School/Administration Secretary 218-327-5760 x41401
Spaeth, Jeff Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41513
Spahn, Greg Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41527
Sparen, Jane Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Counseling School Psychologist 218-327-5800 x41210
Stangel, Laurie Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41849
Staskivige, Brooke Independent School District 318/Community Education Community Education 327-5799 x45799
Steel, Stacey Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42005
Stefanich, Austin Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444x42522
Stein, Scott Itaskin Education Center/Special Education Teacher 218-322-4144
Stelton, Amanda Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Special Education ESP 218-327-5880
Stephens, Teresa Grand Rapids High School/Counseling Counselor 218-327-5760 x41559
Stevens, Stephanie Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41490
Stoczynski, Angela Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41266
Stoeke, Brenda Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41907
Storlie, Jennifer Grand Rapids High School/Administration Printer 218-327-5769 x45769
Sumner, Kathy Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Special Education ESP 218-327-5880
Sunell, Crystal Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41456
Surface, Karyn Southwest Elementary School/General Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42011
Sutherland, Constance Itaskin Education Center/Special Education ESP 218-212-7205
Sween, Betsy Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41234
Sweig, Renada Southwest Elementary School/Special Education Speech 218-327-5890 x42010