Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Garner, Jeanne Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5800 x41351
Garski, Renae Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41509
Geisler, Cody Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ECFE 218-327-5850
Geisler, Shandy Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41444
Gemmill, Debbie Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41260
Gerlach, Jean Southwest Elementary School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5890 x42030
Gibbons, Denny Independent School District 318/Technology Computer Technician 218-327-5724 x45724
Gibbons, Marie Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41340
Gibeau, Brenda Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41282
Giese, Bill Grand Rapids High School/Administration Security 218-327-5760 x45717
Giffen, Duane Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41242
Giffen, Mandy Cohasset Elementary School/Special Education D/A PE 218-327-5760 x41547
Giffen, Mandy Southwest Elementary School/Special Education D/A PE 218-327-5760 x41547
Giffen, Mandy Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education D/A PE 218-327-5760 x41547
Giffen, Mandy Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41547
Gilbert, Alicia Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41811
Gingras, Linda Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Glorvigen, Laura Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Counseling Counselor 218-327-5800 x41208
Goggin, Pat Independent School District 318/Business Office Business Manager 218-327-5775
Goggleye, Paula Cohasset Elementary School/Nursing Services ESP - Nurse 218-327-5860 x42120
Goligoski, Nick Grand Rapids High School/Technology Computer Technician 218-327-5794
Gonzales, Sara Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-327-5880
Gooch, Denise Itaskin Education Center/Special Education ESP 218-322-4119
Goodwin, Bruce Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Administration Asst Principal 218-327-5800 x41209
Grabarkewitz, Lori Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41225
Granley, Christopher Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41534
Granley, Kacey Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42037
Gray, Missy Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Teacher 218-327-5572 x2931
Gray, Wendy Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41237
Grose, Erikka Independent School District 318/General Education Teacher 218-999-0247, x22
Grossell, Casey Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41577
Grossell, Casey Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41256
Grossell, Thomas Itaskin Education Center/Special Education Teacher 218-322-4143
Grotjohn, Anissa Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41251
Grotjohn, Sander Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41486
Grotjohn, Sander Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41486
Grover, Christine Grand Rapids High School/Administration Secretary 218-327-5760 x45741
Grover, Christine Independent School District 318/Transportation Secretary 218-327-5830
Grover, Luann Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Production Associate 218-327-5771
Guertin, Debra Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Production Coordinator 218-327-5760 x41503
Gunderson, Dale Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41502
Gunderson, Troy Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41495
Gunnerson, Robyn Independent School District 318/Community Education Community Education 218-327-5753
Gunther, Alice Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5771
Gustafson, Kathryn Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42005