Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Acheson, Jeffrey Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Adams, Bobette Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5860 x42114
Adams, Daniel Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Administration Principal 218-327-5800 x45807
Adams, Nick Grand Rapids High School/General Education P&I Coordinator 218-327-5760 x41442
Adams, Roni Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41846
Adler, Elasah Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41918
Admundson, Charish Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5800 x41297
Agurkis, Brenda Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41860
Aho, Cynthia Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Production Associate 218-327-5771
Akre, Lori Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42033
Almendinger, Andrew Bigfork School/Special Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42547
Andersen, Eric Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41277
Anderson, Chad Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41809
Anderson, Charity Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41235
Anderson, Eric Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41419
Anderson, Gayle Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Lead School Nurse 218-327-5700 x43152
Anderson, Jean Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41844
Anderson, Kristi Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42005
Anderson, Mary Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education Occupational Therapist
Anderson, Sheila Grand Rapids High School/Counseling Counselor 218-327-5770 x41414
Anderson, Sue Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41353
Anderson, Veronica Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5860 x42108
Anselmo, Sandra Bigfork School/Administration Secretary 218-743-3444 x42502
Applebee, Amy Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-327-6704
Arbour, Nichole Independent School District 318/Technology Technology Integration Specialist 218-327-5700, x41112
Arlt, Rachel Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41221
Armstrong-Brown, Coleen Cohasset Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5860 x42131
Arola, Holly Grand Rapids High School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41437
Asplund, Danielle Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41451
Avenson, David Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41535
Babcock, Jon Bigfork School/Administration Security 218-743-3444 x42549
Badilla, Trena Grand Rapids High School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41457
Bakke, Dianne Bigfork School/Transportation Bus Driver 218-743-3444
Baril, Kent Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Bauer, Derek Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41940
Bean, Amy Independent School District 318/Special Education Secretary 218-327-5825
Beaver, Darla Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Education Manager 218-327-5850 x45850
Bennett, Janet Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5880 x41931
Berg, Angela Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41269
Berg, Karlyn Bigfork School/Community Education Community Education 218-743-3444
Berkeland, Jenny Independent School District 318/Early Childhood - Sp Ed ESP - Nurse 218-327-5579
Bernier, Kathryn Grand Rapids High School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41437
Bernsdorf, Patricia Independent School District 318/Special Education Occupational Therapist
Beyer, Brandee Itaskin Education Center/Special Education ESP 218-585-3089
Bibeau, Joan Independent School District 318/Indian Education Teacher 218-327-5700 x41039
Bigwood, Susan Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education ESP 218-327-5880
Bildeaux, Missy Independent School District 318/Curriculum Secretary 218-327-5706
Bishop, Cindy Independent School District 318/Special Education Occupational Therapist 218-327-5890 x42041
Bishop, Diana Itaskin Education Center/Special Education ESP 218-322-4119
Bjorklund, Sharon Independent School District 318/Aesop/VeriTime/Central Enrollment Secretary 327-5722 x45722
Blake, Anna Bigfork School/Special Education ESP 218-743-3444
Blanchard, Timothy Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Boe, Heather Bigfork School/Special Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42512
Boedigheimer, Jenna Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41435
Bookey, Mark Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 X41700x
Bowers, Jay Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Braiedy, Connie Itaskin Education Center/Special Education Teacher 218-322-4142
Brainard, Amy Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Administration Secretary 218-327-5800 x45805
Brandstrom, Lindsey Bigfork School/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-743-3444 x42532
Braun, Jill Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41272
Braun, William Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41411
Brenny, Mark Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41235
Brent, Brunetta Independent School District 318/Special Education Special Education Director
Brewster, Julie Grand Rapids High School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41437
Brey, Leta Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41925
Briske, Scott Forest Lake Elementary School/Administration Principal 218-327-5870 x41808
Broberg, Brenda Itaskin Education Center/Special Education Teacher 218-212-7902
Broking, Alyssa Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-327-5850
Broking, Jodi Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42005
Brown, Chris Southwest Elementary School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42034
Brown, Debra Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Asst Producation Associate 218-327-5771
Brown, Heather Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41916
Brown, Jessica Bigfork School/Special Education Speech 218-743-3444 x42555
Bruemmer, Rachel Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41912
Brunetta, Brent Independent School District 318/Administration Special Education Director 218-327-5705
Bruns, Gerri Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Teacher 218-322-6043
Bunes, Kathy Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42033
Burich, Denise Independent School District 318/Special Education ASD Consultant 327-5700 x41012
Bylkas, Anne Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41430
Bylkas, Jon Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41206
Calliguri, Dave Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41207
Camilli, Lauri Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Invest Early Tracker 218-327-5820 x45820
Campbell, Anne Grand Rapids High School/Activities Activities Director 218-327-5766 x45766
Campbell, Gregory Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41460
Card, John Independent School District 318/Transportation Mechanic 218-327-5796
Card, Julia Grand Rapids High School/General Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41558
Carlisle, Angela Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41238
Carlisle, Louise Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-327-5700 x43128
Carlisle, Raena Itaskin Education Center/General Education ESP 218-212-7902
Carlson, Ann Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41518
Carlson, Brielle Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41525
Carlson, Dawn Southwest Elementary School/Special Education Occupational Therapist 218-327-5890 x42042
Carlson, Dawn Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education Physical Therapist 218-327-5870 x41819
Carlson, Kari Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41903
Carlson, Lori Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41904
Carlson, Phil Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41265
Carlson, Terrie Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5870 x41848
Carlstrom, Kim Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41804
Carnahan, Michele Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42506
Caron, Melanie Bigfork School/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-743-3444 x42532
Carpenter, Monica Independent School District 318/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5771
Carpenter, William Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Carruth, Mckenna Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-327-5572 x2931
Casey, Jerry Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41227
Casio, Corrine Cohasset Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5860 x42119
Casio, Gregory Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Cedergren, Lydia Grand Rapids High School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5760 x41467
Cemensky, Sheila Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5780 x41851
Champion, Lindsay Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41814
Champion, Lindsay Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 327-5860 x42112
Charnley, Stephen Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Cherne, Darin Independent School District 318/Buildings/Grounds Custodial Services Manager 218-327-5834 x41710
Chernugal, Michele Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41217
Chimento, Cassie Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42022
Christy, Dale Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41528
Clafton, Lynn Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Production Associate 218-327-5771
Clafton-Martinson, Kelly Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 327-5860 x42104
Clairmont, Heidi Grand Rapids High School/Counseling Secretary 218-327-5760 x41544
Clark, Gail Bigfork School/Special Education ESP 218-743-3444
Cleveland, Shelby Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42044
Cody, Collin Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42009
Coil, Carol Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Cole, Christy Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41427
Collinge, Cheryl Independent School District 318/Early Childhood - Sp Ed ESP 218-327-5572
Colter, Sherry Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41492
Connelly, Tasha Forest Lake Elementary School/Counseling Student Support Specialist 218-327-5870 x41810
Copp, David Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41268
Coppock, Rachel Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 X42017
Coppock, Rachel Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41814
Corfits, Ryan Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41501
Cortese, Karin Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42007
Crecelius, Jodel Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41249
Crotteau, James Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Crowder, Karen Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Crowson, Kellie Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5860 x42111
Dagle, Josh Grand Rapids High School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5760 x41467
Dass, Matthew Grand Rapids High School/Administration Asst Principal 218-327-5774 x45774
Dass, Megan Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5860 x42113
Daudt, Brenda Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-327-6043
Davis, Meade Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41339
Davis, Paul Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5800 x41297
DeBay, Melanie Independent School District 318/Community Education Community Education Director 218-327-5730 x45725
DeBay, Ryan Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Administration Asst Principal 218-327-5800 x45812
DeCoster, Kenneth Southwest Elementary School/Administration Principal 218-327-5890 x42003
DeGuiseppi, Jordan Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5860 x42110
Dekich, Andrea Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41910
Derry, Ivy Grand Rapids High School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41426
Deutsch, Michelle Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42018
Digby, Carol Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41345
Dingmann, Tara Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41217
Domagall, Teresa Grand Rapids High School/Nursing Services ESP - Nurse 218-327-5760 x41416
Donnellan, Mary Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42025
Dorholt, Sigri Independent School District 318/Curriculum Instructional Coach 218-327-5700 x41023
Dorscher, Debra Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 X41700
Dowling, Brenda Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Dowling, Tammy Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41512
Downing, Olivia Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41577
Doyle, Anita Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5800 x41351
Doyle, Billy Jo Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41818
Doyle, Michael Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41258
Drobnick, Suzan Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41278
Drotts, Amber Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42023
Drotts, Mitchell Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41228
Duell, Rachel Grand Rapids High School/Counseling North Homes Services 218-327-5760 x41693
Dulong, Jennifer Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5860 x42115
Duwe, Kreisa Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42510
Edminster, Lance Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41448
Edminster, Zachariah Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41344
Edmundson, Justin Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Administration Police Liaison 218-327-5800 x41244
Eide, Robert Independent School District 318/Technology Computer Technician 218-327-5724
Ekholm, Donald Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Elander, Richard Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Elhard, Angela Grand Rapids High School/Nursing Services Lead School Nurse 218-327-5760 x41423
Elhard, Dan Independent School District 318/General Education Teacher 218-999-0247 x23
Elhardt, Kim Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42513
Ellis, Linda Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41425
Elsen, Nate Grand Rapids High School/Counseling Counselor 218-327-5770 x41412
Elsen, Susanna Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ECFE 218-327-5850 x45850
Erdman, Kristi Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41235
Erickson, Carol Grand Rapids High School/General Education ESP - Media 218-327-5760 x41539
Erickson, Ruth Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Baker 218-327-5771
Erven, Patty Grand Rapids High School/Indian Education Teacher 218-327-5711 x41681
Evans, Carla Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Administration Secretary 218-327-5880 x45880
Everett, Jessica Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41927
Ewen, Melissa Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41507
Fannin, Kathleen Southwest Elementary School/Counseling Student Support Specialist 218-327-5890 x42027
Feldt, Jamie Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41906
Felix, Tammy Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-327-6704
Felosi, Jessica Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41468
Fiala, Deb Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5870 x41848
Fideldy, Bryan Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41917
Figgins, Chris Independent School District 318/Buildings/Grounds Groundsperson 218-327-5834 x41711
Figgins, Emma Independent School District 318/Early Childhood - Sp Ed Teacher 218-327-5572
Fleischer, Heather Itaskin Education Center/Special Education Teacher 218-212-7205
Forbort, Andy Grand Rapids High School/Administration Asst Principal 218-327-5760 x45714
Fossum, Nancy Independent School District 318/Early Childhood - Sp Ed Teacher 218-327-5572
Foster, Amy Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5860 x42106
Fowler, Carrie Grand Rapids High School/Counseling Counselor 218-327-5770 x41415
Fox, Lisa Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ECFE 218-327-5850 x45850
Fraedrich, Olivia Forest Lake Elementary School/Administration Secretary 218-327-5870
Francisco, Pamela Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42528
Frandsen, Donna Cohasset Elementary School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5860 x42122
Franzen, Diane Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42033
Friesen, Allison Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41447
Garner, Jeanne Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5800 x41351
Garski, Renae Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41509
Geisler, Alexis Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41264
Geisler, Cody Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ECFE 218-327-5850
Geisler, Shandy Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41444
Gemmill, Debbie Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41260
Gerlach, Jean Southwest Elementary School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5890 x42030
Gibbons, Marie Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41340
Gibeau, Brenda Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41282
Giese, Bill Grand Rapids High School/Administration Security 218-327-5760 x45717
Giffen, Duane Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41242
Giffen, Mandy Southwest Elementary School/Special Education D/A PE 218-327-5890 x42005
Giffen, Mandy Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education D/A PE 218-327-5870 x41819
Giffen, Mandy Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41547
Gilbert, Alicia Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41811
Gilbert, Shannon Bigfork School/Early Childhood/Invest Early Teacher 218-743-3444 x42532
Gingras, Linda Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Glorvigen, Laura Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Counseling Counselor 218-327-5800 x41208
Goggin, Pat Independent School District 318/Business Office Business Manager 218-327-5775
Goggleye, Paula Cohasset Elementary School/Nursing Services ESP - Nurse 218-327-5860 x42120
Goligoski, Nick Grand Rapids High School/Technology Computer Technician 218-327-5794
Gonzales, Sara Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-327-5880
Gooch, Denise Itaskin Education Center/Special Education ESP 218-322-4119
Goodwin, Bruce Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Administration Asst Principal 218-327-5800 x41209
Grabarkewitz, Lori Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41225
Granley, Christopher Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41534
Granley, Kacey Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42037
Gray, Missy Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Teacher 218-327-5572 x2931
Gray, Wendy Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41237
Grose, Erikka Independent School District 318/General Education Teacher 218-999-0247, x22
Grossell, Casey Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41577
Grossell, Casey Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41256
Grossell, Thomas Itaskin Education Center/Special Education Teacher 218-322-4143
Grotjohn, Anissa Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41251
Grotjohn, Sander Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41486
Grotjohn, Sander Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41486
Grover, Christine Grand Rapids High School/Administration Secretary 218-327-5760 x45741
Grover, Christine Independent School District 318/Transportation Secretary 218-327-5830
Grover, Luann Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Production Associate 218-327-5771
Guertin, Debra Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Production Coordinator 218-327-5760 x41503
Gunderson, Dale Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41502
Gunderson, Troy Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41495
Gunnerson, Robyn Independent School District 318/Community Education Community Education 218-327-5753
Gunther, Alice Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5771
Gustafson, Kathryn Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42005
Haarklau, Mary Helen Independent School District 318/Curriculum Instructional Coach 218-327-5706
Haatvedt, Karen Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Education Manager 218-327-5789 x45789
Hachey, Robin Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Coordinator 218-327-5850 x45850
Hagen, James Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41533
Hain, Lisa Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41450
Haley, Cari Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41217
Hamling, Kristine Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42036
Hanna, Kim Independent School District 318/Business Office Secretary 218-327-5703
Hannah, Patrick Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42014
Hanson, Morgan Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Truancy Truancy Officer 218-327-5800 x41316
Hardt, Tatiana Independent School District 318/Curriculum ELL Teacher 218-327-5700 x41046
Hasbargen, Trudy Independent School District 318/Community Education Community Education 218-326-2300
Hawkins, Ben Independent School District 318/School Board School Board 218-327-5704
Hawkinson, Leonard Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Hawkinson, Veronica Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41706
Heggberg, Jordan Southwest Elementary School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42050
Hegrenes, Carissa Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ECFE 218-327-5850 x45850
Hegrenes, Craig Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41276
Heinen, Jayde Grand Rapids High School/Indian Education Indian Education 218-327-5711
Heinle, Robyn Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42524
Heitland, Glen Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5800 x41297
Helbrecht, Joshua Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41336
Helmbrecht, Laura Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5860 x42116
Helmuth, William Independent School District 318/Transportation Mechanic 218-327-5796
Hendrickson, Micah Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41263
Hengel, Robert Independent School District 318/Buildings/Grounds Maintenance Tech 218-327-5834 x41716
Henriksen, Holly Independent School District 318/Community Education Community Education 218-327-5730
Herme, Blake Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41494
Hietala, Harvey Independent School District 318/School Board School Board 218-327-5704
Hildreth, Brian Itaskin Education Center/Special Education Teacher 218-585-3089
Hill, Michelle Bigfork School/Early Childhood - Sp Ed ESP 218-743-3444
Hippen, Mary Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Hoey, Teresa Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Support Staff 218-327-5700 x43199
Hofstad, Darrin Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41536
Hoganson, Esther Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Baker 218-327-5771 x5771
Holland, Paul Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41220
Holm, Rachel Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Teacher 218-327-5700 x43128
Holm, Sue Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41293
Holmquist, Melvin Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Holsman, Zachary Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41292
Hopkins, Carrie Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Activities Lifeguard 218-327-5800
Houwman, Jaden Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5870 x41815
Hovila, Andrea Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42519
Hron, Justin Independent School District 318/Buildings/Grounds Plumber 218-327-5834 x41716
Hutchinson, Tracy Independent School District 318/Early Childhood - Sp Ed Teacher 218-327-5578
Hyduke, Bradley Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41532
Illikainen, Darin Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41431
Illikainen, Mary Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41934
Iverson, Lynnea Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41223
Jacobson, Darwin Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41279
Jacobson, John Bigfork School/Transportation Bus Driver 218-743-3444
Janesich, Louis Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41813
Jepson, Lavonne Grand Rapids High School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5760 x41467
Jesperson, Ross Grand Rapids High School/Counseling North Homes Services 218-327-5760 x41693
Johnson, Alycia Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42530
Johnson, Brian Forest Lake Elementary School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5870 x41803
Johnson, Jeff Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42035
Johnson, Kerstie Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42019
Johnson, Michelle Cohasset Elementary School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5860 x42117
Johnson, Michelle Independent School District 318/Transportation Route Specialist 218-327-5830 x41705
Johnson, Patricia Independent School District 318/Special Education ESP - PTA 327-5581
Johnson, Renee Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41295
Johnson, Scott Independent School District 318/Buildings/Grounds Electrician 218-327-5834 x41717
Johnson, Stephannie Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41841
Johnston, Kelsey Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880
Johnston, Kelsey Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41809
Johnston, Melissa Grand Rapids High School/Truancy Truancy Officer 218-327-5760 x41404
Johnston, Melissa Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Truancy Truancy Officer 218-327-5800 x41317
Jones, Breanne Bigfork School/Truancy Truancy Officer 218-743-3444 x42593
Jones, Kim Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41514
Jones, Mike Southwest Elementary School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5890 x42004
Jones, Shelley Cohasset Elementary School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5860 x42123
Jordan, Jani Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education 218-327-5880 x41913
Jorgensen, Jo Ann Bigfork School/Administration Secretary 218-743-3444 x42503
Jorgensen, Tina Southwest Elementary School/Counseling School Psychologist 218-327-5890 x42039
Jorgensen Jr, Robert Bigfork School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-743-3444 x42545
Jorgenson, Tina Independent School District 318/Special Education School Psychologist 327-5705 x41035
Kaczor, Jerry Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42522
Kappenman, Tina Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218327-5860 x42105
Karnes, Jessica Southwest Elementary School/General Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42007