Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Mackley, Valorie Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education ESP - Media 218-327-5800 x41247
MacLean, Melissa Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Teacher 218-327-6704
MacRostie, Lyle Grand Rapids High School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5760 x41467
Madison, Dorree Grand Rapids High School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41410
Magner, Jeffrey Independent School District 318/Early Childhood - Sp Ed Teacher 218-327-5580
Magner, Jessica Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education Speech 218-327-5870 x41826
Mann, Corrin Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41457
Mann, Nancy Independent School District 318/Technology Secretary 218-327-5724
Marshall, Laura Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41861
Martin, Dana Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41295
Martinetto, Su Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41260
Martinson, Sean Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Administration Principal 218-327-5880 x41909
Matta, Miles Bigfork School/Transportation Bus Driver 218-743-3444
Mattei, Brenda Cohasset Elementary School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5860 x42107
Matteson, Glenda Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Nursing Services ESP - Nurse 218-327-5880 x41932
Mattson, Jeffrey Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41332
Matzdorf, Sandy Southwest Elementary School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5890 x42030
Maxa, Dexi Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42508
Maxwell, Donald Bigfork School/Transportation Bus Driver 218-743-3444
Mayerle, Jane Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5800 x41297
McCartney, Lindsay Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Early Childhood/Invest Early Teacher 218-327-5880
McDermond, Robert Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5880 x41902
McKnight, Barbara Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Production Associate 218-327-5771
McLaughlin, Gwendolyn Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41258
Medure, Pat Independent School District 318/School Board School Board 218-327-5704
Meese, Kim Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41840
Melhus, Ryan Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41344
Melton, Madeline Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41510
Metzer, Donna Cohasset Elementary School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5860 x42103
Metzig, Dieter Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Meyer, Angela Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5880 x41931
Meyer, Carol Bigfork School/Food & Nutrition Production Coordinator 218-743-3444 x 42543
Meyers, Lisa Cohasset Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5700 x42117
Meyers, Lisa Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Meyers, Theresa Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41230
Miesbauer, Rachel Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41233
Miller, Deb Southwest Elementary School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42044
Miller, Emily Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41850
Miller, Marissa Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41815
Miskovich, Angie Southwest Elementary School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42046
Miskovitch, Molly Independent School District 318/School Board School Board 218-327-5704
Mix, Jodi Independent School District 318/Early Childhood - Sp Ed Teacher 218-327-5572
Moe-Yotter, Cindy Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Teacher 218-327-5700 x43121
Moen, Derreck Itaskin Education Center/Special Education Teacher 218-322-4143
Moore, Stephanie Bigfork School/General Education ESP 218-743-3444
Moore, Tammy Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Morgan, Jacy Itaskin Education Center/Special Education Teacher 218-322-4119
Mortenson, Linda Independent School District 318/Business Office Accountant 218-327-5703 x41017
Moses, Brooke Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Counseling Counselor 218-327-5800 x41285
Motherway, Rob Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Counseling Children's Mental Health Services 218-327-5800 x41252
Murphy, Shannon Independent School District 318/General Education Teacher 218-999-0247 x25
Mustar, Joseph Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41280
Myers, Dave Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41287
Myers, Karl Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41335
Myers, Susan Bigfork School/Special Education ESP 218-743-3444