Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Calliguri, Dave Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41207
Camilli, Lauri Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Invest Early Tracker 218-327-5820 x45820
Campbell, Anne Grand Rapids High School/Activities Activities Director 218-327-5766 x45766
Campbell, Gregory Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41460
Card, John Independent School District 318/Transportation Mechanic 218-327-5796
Card, Julia Grand Rapids High School/General Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41558
Carlisle, Angela Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41238
Carlisle, Louise Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-327-5700 x43128
Carlisle, Raena Itaskin Education Center/General Education ESP 218-212-7902
Carlson, Ann Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41518
Carlson, Brielle Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41525
Carlson, Dawn Southwest Elementary School/Special Education Occupational Therapist 218-327-5890 x42042
Carlson, Dawn Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education Physical Therapist 218-327-5870 x41819
Carlson, Kari Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41903
Carlson, Lori Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41904
Carlson, Phil Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41265
Carlson, Terrie Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5870 x41848
Carlstrom, Kim Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41804
Carnahan, Michele Bigfork School/General Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42506
Caron, Melanie Bigfork School/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-743-3444 x42532
Carpenter, Monica Independent School District 318/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5771
Carpenter, William Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Carruth, Mckenna Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-327-5572 x2931
Casey, Jerry Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41227
Casio, Corrine Cohasset Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5860 x42119
Casio, Gregory Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Cedergren, Lydia Grand Rapids High School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5760 x41467
Cemensky, Sheila Forest Lake Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5780 x41851
Champion, Lindsay Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41814
Champion, Lindsay Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 327-5860 x42112
Charnley, Stephen Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Cherne, Darin Independent School District 318/Buildings/Grounds Custodial Services Manager 218-327-5834 x41710
Chernugal, Michele Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41217
Chimento, Cassie Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42022
Christy, Dale Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41528
Clafton, Lynn Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Production Associate 218-327-5771
Clafton-Martinson, Kelly Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 327-5860 x42104
Clairmont, Heidi Grand Rapids High School/Counseling Secretary 218-327-5760 x41544
Clark, Gail Bigfork School/Special Education ESP 218-743-3444
Cleveland, Shelby Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42044
Cody, Collin Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42009
Coil, Carol Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Cole, Christy Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41427
Collinge, Cheryl Independent School District 318/Early Childhood - Sp Ed ESP 218-327-5572
Colter, Sherry Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41492
Connelly, Tasha Forest Lake Elementary School/Counseling Student Support Specialist 218-327-5870 x41810
Copp, David Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41268
Coppock, Rachel Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 X42017
Coppock, Rachel Forest Lake Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5870 x41814
Corfits, Ryan Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41501
Cortese, Karin Southwest Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42007
Crecelius, Jodel Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41249
Crotteau, James Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Crowder, Karen Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Crowson, Kellie Cohasset Elementary School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5860 x42111