Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Babcock, Jon Bigfork School/Administration Security 218-743-3444 x42549
Badilla, Trena Grand Rapids High School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41457
Bahr, Malissa Independent School District 318/School Board School Board 218-327-5704
Bakke, Dianne Bigfork School/Transportation Bus Driver 218-743-3444
Baril, Kent Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Basarich, Michelle Southwest Elementary School/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5890 x42030
Bauer, Derek Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41940
Bean, Amy Independent School District 318/Special Education Secretary 218-327-5825
Beaver, Darla Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Education Manager 218-327-5850 x45850
Benjamin, Susan Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Buildings/Grounds Custodian 218-327-5800 x41297
Bennett, Janet Edna I. Murphy Elementary/Food & Nutrition Satellite Associate 218-327-5880 x41931
Berg, Angela Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41269
Berg, Karlyn Bigfork School/Community Education Community Education 218-743-3444
Berkeland, Jenny Independent School District 318/Early Childhood - Sp Ed ESP - Nurse 218-327-5579
Bernier, Kathryn Grand Rapids High School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41437
Bernsdorf, Patricia Independent School District 318/Special Education Occupational Therapist
Beyer, Brandee Itaskin Education Center/Special Education ESP 218-585-3089
Bibeau, Joan Independent School District 318/Indian Education Teacher 218-327-5700 x41039
Bigwood, Susan Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education ESP 218-327-5880
Bildeaux, Missy Independent School District 318/Curriculum Secretary 218-327-5706
Bishop, Cindy Independent School District 318/Special Education Occupational Therapist 218-327-5890 x42041
Bishop, Diana Itaskin Education Center/Special Education ESP 218-322-4119
Bjorklund, Sharon Independent School District 318/Aesop/VeriTime/Central Enrollment Secretary 327-5722 x45722
Blake, Anna Bigfork School/Special Education ESP 218-743-3444
Blanchard, Timothy Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Boe, Heather Bigfork School/Special Education Teacher 218-743-3444 x42512
Boedigheimer, Jenna Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41435
Bookey, Mark Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 X41700x
Bowers, Jay Independent School District 318/Transportation Bus Driver 218-327-5830 x41700
Braiedy, Connie Itaskin Education Center/Special Education Teacher 218-322-4142
Brainard, Amy Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Administration Secretary 218-327-5800 x45805
Brandstrom, Lindsey Bigfork School/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-743-3444 x42532
Braun, Jill Robert J. Elkington Middle School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5800 x41272
Braun, William Grand Rapids High School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41411
Brenny, Mark Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41235
Brewster, Julie Grand Rapids High School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5760 x41437
Brey, Leta Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41925
Briske, Scott Forest Lake Elementary School/Administration Principal 218-327-5870 x41808
Broberg, Brenda Itaskin Education Center/Special Education Teacher 218-212-7902
Broking, Alyssa Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early ESP 218-327-5850
Broking, Jodi Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42005
Brown, Chris Southwest Elementary School/Special Education Teacher 218-327-5890 x42034
Brown, Debra Grand Rapids High School/Food & Nutrition Asst Producation Associate 218-327-5771
Brown, Heather Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41916
Brown, Jessica Bigfork School/Special Education Speech 218-743-3444 x42555
Bruemmer, Rachel Edna I. Murphy Elementary/General Education Teacher 218-327-5880 x41912
Brunetta, Brent Independent School District 318/Administration Special Education Director 218-327-5705
Bruns, Gerri Independent School District 318/Early Childhood/Invest Early Teacher 218-322-6043
Bunes, Kathy Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42033
Bylkas, Anne Grand Rapids High School/General Education Teacher 218-327-5760 x41430
Bylkas, Jon Southwest Elementary School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5890 x42004
Bylkas, Jon Robert J. Elkington Middle School/Special Education ESP 218-327-5800 x41206